Click to this video!

Linda Wong

profile

also known as:

  • Linda Chang
  • Sandy Stram

western asian pornstar

porn/AV activity: 1976 - 1987

started around 24~25 years old | died around 36 years old

died December 07, 1987, at the age of 36

birthdate:

birthplace: United States of America United States of America, California, San Francisco

astrological sign: Virgo

measurements: FR (US )

cup size: B

height: unknown

weight: unknown

blood type: unknown

links

photo galleries

> index of all her photo galleries

one photo gallery
31 pictures

jpornaccess

biography

no biography is available yet for this female pornstar.

want to provide more information about this female pornstar? submit a biography!
please note that it must meet certain quality criteria and that we reserve the right to refuse it.

filmography

DVD / VHS / Blu-ray / other physical storage formats

as performer

57 movies in database for this female pornstar

title original title code studio distributor date
Afro Erotica 22 Wet Video 1988-00-00
American Dream Girls 2 Leisure Time Entertainment 1996-00-00
Asian Sluts Alpha Blue Archives 2004-00-00
Baby Face TVX 1977-00-00
Best of Alex DeRenzy VCA VCA 1983-00-00
Black Silk Stockings Select-a-tape 1979-00-00
Blue Vanities 62 Blue Vanities 1988-00-00
Blue Vanities 65 Blue Vanities 1988-00-00
Blue Vanities 67 Blue Vanities 1988-00-00
China de Sade Essex Video 1977-00-00
China Lust VCX 1976-00-00
China On Fire Unknown -
Classic Swedish Erotica 32 Unknown 1987-00-00
Classic Swedish Erotica 5 Unknown 1986-00-00
Critic's Choice 1 Essex Video 1984-00-00
Easy Alice VCA 1976-00-00
Erotic Fantasies 5 Metro 1983-00-00
Erotic Gold Ventura 1985-00-00
Erotic World of Linda Wong Vista Video 1985-00-00
Erotica Collection 7 Erotica Collection 1982-00-00
Erotica Collection 9 Erotica Collection 1982-00-00
Exhausted Excite-DVD.com 1981-00-00
Femmes de Sade Mitchell Brothers 1976-00-00
Final Sin Command Video Command Video 1977-00-00
Fortune Cookie Nookie Essex Video 1986-00-00
Girls Who Dig Girls 8 Wet Video 1988-00-00
Good to the Last Drop Essex Video 1986-00-00
Jade Pussycat Caballero Home Video 1977-00-00
Legends Of Porn 1 Metro Metro 1987-00-00
Love Secrets VCX 1976-00-00
Love Secrets (new) VCX 2005-00-00
One of a Kind HIFCOA 1976-00-00
Oriental Baby Sitter TVX 1976-00-00
Oriental Temptations Vista Video 1984-00-00
Oriental Temptations (new) Golden Age Media 2005-00-00
Postcards From Abroad Caballero Home Video 1991-00-00
Private Thighs AVC 1987-00-00
Rebecca's AVC 1984-00-00
Reflections VCX 1977-00-00
San Francisco Original 200 1 LeSalon 1983-00-00
San Francisco Original 200 9 LeSalon 1983-00-00
Sexsations Now Showing Inc. 1984-00-00
Sheer Panties Essex Video 1978-00-00
Stormy Caballero Home Video Metro 1980-00-00
Super Sex Essex Video 1983-00-00
Swedish Erotica 10 Caballero Home Video 1981-00-00
Swedish Erotica 4Hr 8 Caballero Classics 2003-00-00
Swedish Erotica Film 108: Morning Interlude Caballero Home Video 1978-00-00
Swedish Erotica Hard 16 Odyssey 1993-00-00
Swedish Erotica Hard 2 Odyssey 1992-00-00
Sweet Cakes VCA 1976-00-00
Tenderloins Unknown 1980-00-00
Thunderbuns VCX 1976-00-00
Toys Not Boys 3 Filmco Releasing 1994-00-00
True Legends Of Adult Cinema: The Unsung Superstars VCA 1993-00-00
Turbo Sex VCA 1983-00-00
Young Students VCX 1977-00-00

webography

web scenes / web galleries / videos on demand

as performer

no web content in database for this female pornstar
return to top
desktop versionmobile version
© 2008 - 2018 WAPdB - all people appearing on this website were 18 years of age or older at production time. this website contains sexually explicit content, is marked mature and recognized as such by parental controls. by entering this site, you affirm that you are 18 years of age or older and you certify that you will not expose minors to the material in any form.

Online porn video at mobile phone


HUGE BOOBS JAPANESE PORNSTAR photo gallery warashikarim sabaheddinegaia facialabusejapan pron picเย็ดอาโอริtiger juggsbustyblonds  64. 希志あいの Aino Kishi  pgd-877 saki mitsuijav pirn itsumi  41. 石原莉奈 Rina Ishihara  charmane star picturesai sayamayurina akitomi bobxGalery picture sex mamoka nishinajufd 302cxr-063 porn sdms 345 sod actresscache:ePsJZSWpz0AJ:https://enss-abb.ru/en/s-2-0/aya-masuo/asian-female-pornstar/2250 download video porn kana hirayama story loveai ポルノcmk-011 japanese pornamai lueharuki sato avpornstar kaylaninao katou pornstar wikishemale pornstar dbkylie reymirina aikawahikaru hayamiasia zo picskanon ozoramirei yokoyama photoshotAV女優ひなのりく カリビアンコムhoshisaki seira imagessophia jade porn stars  36. 水野朝陽 Asahi Mizuno  kitty langdon massage土屋 maxing avanna matsudaAV Risa Onoderaakira lane picturesvintage kitty yung maturekisaki emakyoha himekawa/picsayama ai moviegalery foto blowjob maria ozawa warashiAVDЂȂ̂肭 JrARrora takisawajapanese av blowjobkobe tai nude picsai takanashikatsuni picturescache:Hu4PYAWkRBIJ:enss-abb.ru/ja/s-4-1/kana-hirayama/%E5%A5%B3%E5%84%AA/17824 happy tugs mika tan田中ますみのアダルトビデオyura kokona photogalleryhiiragi reikolily thai mr chews asian beaverhirose yukari boku no obasan porn videosog mudbone porn starnagisa okamoto pornrin hayakawa    amai liyjuli porn starhikaru yukinowww amai liu comkitty jung porn actressporn akihoamailiu.commore dirty debutantes 15lili thiayukari katayamakimura tsuna 感謝祭mai nadasaka sexchika ishiharapussykat porn starsaori kurashina photogalleryasian stepmother pornuncen avangemayayuki jin foto japan pornstarluoy maiporn actress asiafoto bugil london keyscache:CPrTuZSAlkIJ:enss-abb.ru/en/s-2-0/suzu-ichinose/asian-female-pornstar/2481 yui hasebe warashilani lane bioamai livclassic asian pornstartia ling porn starRocco's Sexual Superstars Evil Angel 2000jessica bankok fuck videos naughty amrica.comnautica thorn pornstarjav hot 高井luna